Contact Erin Arrow

  1. (required)
  2. (valid email required)
  3. (required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days

Erin Arrow

(Basketball)

""Leave the past in the past and never give up""

Nickname: E-Swizzle
Birthday: 12th July 1994
Birth Place: Perth
Height & Weight: 167cm
High School: John Curtin College of Arts
Occupation:
Sporting Field: Basketball
Career Highlights:
Favourite Movies: Kung Fu Panda, Madagascar
Favourite Food: Jelly Beans
Favourite Drink: Pink Lemonade
Favourite Holiday Destination: Anywhere with beautiful beaches
Favourite Music: Parachute, We The Kings
Hobbies: Basketball, Beach
Childhood Sporting Hero: Blake Griffin
Current Sporting Hero: Blake Griffin
Diet: Seafood..when I see food I eat it
Biggest Influence: My Family
Personal Ambition(s): To be proud of myself and everything I do
Other Sports: