Contact Erin Cowling

  1. (required)
  2. (valid email required)
  3. (required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days

Erin Cowling

(Cheerleading)

"Great things rarely come from comfort zones"

Nickname: Ez
Birthday: 2nd of June, 1995
Birth Place: Geelong, Victoria
Height & Weight: 164cm
High School: Sacred Heart College, Geelong
Occupation:
Sporting Field: Cheerleading
Career Highlights:
Favourite Movies: Stick it, Bring it on... Chick flicks!
Favourite Food: Italian & Mexican
Favourite Drink: Anything guava
Favourite Holiday Destination: Anywhere I can take my family
Favourite Music: Beyonce, Pink, Lily Allen & Taylor Swift
Hobbies: Floristry
Childhood Sporting Hero: Les Stella, Jenee Cruise, Kiara Knowlin
Current Sporting Hero:
Diet: Anything!
Biggest Influence: Family, friends & team mates
Personal Ambition(s): To be happy and healthy
Other Sports: Gymnastics and Dance