Contact Jack Scott

  1. (required)
  2. (valid email required)
  3. (required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days

Jack Scott

(Australian Football)

"Can't succeed without trying"

Nickname: Hungry or Happy Meal
Birthday: 20th September 1994
Birth Place: Perth
Height & Weight: 182cm
High School: Perth Modern
Occupation: Student
Sporting Field: Australian Football
Career Highlights:
Favourite Movies: Monty Python
Favourite Food: Icecream
Favourite Drink: Water
Favourite Holiday Destination: Margaret River
Favourite Music: Pink Floyd
Hobbies: Sport, surfing and guitar
Childhood Sporting Hero: Chris Judd
Current Sporting Hero: Chris Judd
Diet: If it tastes good, eat it!
Biggest Influence: My Dad
Personal Ambition(s): Travel the world
Other Sports: All of them