Contact James Durack

  1. (required)
  2. (valid email required)
  3. (required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days

James Durack

(Australian Football)

""

Nickname: Jimmy
Birthday: 29th September 1993
Birth Place: Geraldton
Height & Weight: 187cm
High School: Margaret River Senior Highschool
Occupation: Student
Sporting Field: Australian Football
Career Highlights:
Favourite Movies: Anchor Man
Favourite Food: Chicken Curry
Favourite Drink: Mango Smoothie
Favourite Holiday Destination: Tasmania
Favourite Music: Calvin Harris
Hobbies: Surfing and AFL
Childhood Sporting Hero: Ben Cousins
Current Sporting Hero:
Diet: Meat
Biggest Influence: Family
Personal Ambition(s): Travel the world
Other Sports: Footy, basketball and surfing