Contact Jordan Luke De Leo

  1. (required)
  2. (valid email required)
  3. (required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days

Jordan Luke De Leo

(Soccer)

"Just do your best, that's all that anyone can ask of you."

Nickname: DeLeo, JDL
Birthday: 7th December, 1995
Birth Place: Perth
Height & Weight: 175cm
High School: Trinity College
Occupation:
Sporting Field: Soccer
Career Highlights:
Favourite Movies: James Bond movies, Pulp Fiction
Favourite Food: Sushi, anything Japanese
Favourite Drink: Lemon Lime Bitters
Favourite Holiday Destination: Barcelona
Favourite Music: Acoustic, RnB
Hobbies: Basketball, going down south, fishing, table tennis
Childhood Sporting Hero:
Current Sporting Hero: Frank Lampard
Diet: Any sort of food
Biggest Influence: My parents
Personal Ambition(s): Professional athlete, career in sport science
Other Sports: