Contact Joshua Chivell

  1. (required)
  2. (valid email required)
  3. (required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days

Joshua Chivell

(Soccer)

""

Nickname: Chiv, Chivy
Birthday: 12/02/1996
Birth Place: Durban, South Africa
Height & Weight: 182cm
High School: Trinity College
Occupation: Student
Sporting Field: Soccer
Career Highlights:
Favourite Movies: Action, Comedy
Favourite Food: Ribs
Favourite Drink: Creme Soda
Favourite Holiday Destination: South Africa
Favourite Music: All music
Hobbies: Gym
Childhood Sporting Hero: Cristiano Ronaldo
Current Sporting Hero: Cristiano Ronaldo
Diet:
Biggest Influence: Family
Personal Ambition(s): Professional Footballer
Other Sports: All Sports