Contact Lachlan Mann

  1. (required)
  2. (valid email required)
  3. (required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days

Lachlan Mann

(Track and Field)

"Never Give Up - Anything is Possible"

Nickname: Lachie
Birthday: 15th August 1992
Birth Place: Wantirna, Victoria
Height & Weight: 194cm, 75kg
High School: Brentwood Secondary College
Occupation: Student
Sporting Field: Track and Field
Career Highlights: Representing Victoria
Favourite Movies: Coach Carter, Remember the Titans
Favourite Food: Mexican
Favourite Drink: Gatorade
Favourite Holiday Destination: London
Favourite Music: The Script
Hobbies: Athletics
Childhood Sporting Hero: Ussain Bolt & Michael Jordan
Current Sporting Hero: Lebron James
Diet:
Biggest Influence: Parents
Personal Ambition(s): Become a PE Teacher
Other Sports: Track, AFL