Contact Lauren Ratcliffe

  1. (required)
  2. (valid email required)
  3. (required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days

Lauren Ratcliffe

(Dancing/Netball)

"Everything in life happens for a reason"

Nickname: Lozz
Birthday: 15th September 1994
Birth Place: Frankston
Height & Weight: 179cm; 79kg
High School: Carrum Downs High School
Occupation: Student - Masters of Exercise Physiology
Sporting Field: Dancing/Netball
Career Highlights:
Favourite Movies: Burlesque & 27 Dresses
Favourite Food: Tuna Patties
Favourite Drink: Soy Iced Chocolate
Favourite Holiday Destination: Greece, anywhere beachy
Favourite Music: Anything on the radio
Hobbies: Irish-Dancing
Childhood Sporting Hero: Any Swans Player
Current Sporting Hero: Any Swans Player
Diet: Healthy, no dairy
Biggest Influence: My Mum
Personal Ambition(s): Own my own business, or work with elite sports
Other Sports: Footy (AFL) & Netball