Contact Luke van Zeller

  1. (required)
  2. (valid email required)
  3. (required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days

Luke van Zeller

(Basketball, Rugby)

"Look into my eye."

Nickname: Big Fella
Birthday: 25th July 1978
Birth Place: Malaysia
Height & Weight: 194cm, 100kg
High School: Scotch College
Occupation: Uni Student
Sporting Field: Basketball, Rugby
Career Highlights: Perry Lakes Hawks 95. Touch Rugby Inter-varsity Champions 2000. Scotch College 1st's 95. Soakes Rugby - A Grade 95.
Favourite Movies: The Big Lebowski
Favourite Food: Thai
Favourite Drink: Water
Favourite Holiday Destination: Margaret River
Favourite Music: Dance Music
Hobbies: Body surfing
Childhood Sporting Hero: Luc Longley
Current Sporting Hero: Cathy Freeman
Diet: Fruit & Veg
Biggest Influence: Family & Friends
Personal Ambition(s): Finish Uni & travel
Other Sports: Touch rugby, Basketball, Rugby Union