Contact Matthew Kelly

  1. (required)
  2. (valid email required)
  3. (required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days

Matthew Kelly

(Cricket)

"Cool, calm, collected"

Nickname: Kells
Birthday: 7th December 1994
Birth Place: Durban, South Africa
Height & Weight: 192cm
High School: Scotch College
Occupation: Student
Sporting Field: Cricket
Career Highlights:
Favourite Movies: Step Brothers
Favourite Food: Pizza
Favourite Drink: Banana Smoothie
Favourite Holiday Destination: South Africa
Favourite Music: Coldplay
Hobbies: Playing sport, surfing
Childhood Sporting Hero:
Current Sporting Hero: Mike Hussey
Diet:
Biggest Influence: Family and friends
Personal Ambition(s): To be successful
Other Sports: Cricket/All sports