Contact Tiarne Hill

  1. (required)
  2. (valid email required)
  3. (required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days

Tiarne Hill

(Basketball)

"Don't Sweat the Small Stuff"

Nickname: Tee
Birthday: 19th April 1991
Birth Place: Frankston
Height & Weight: 172cm, 62kg
High School: Frankston High School
Occupation: Student
Sporting Field: Basketball
Career Highlights:
Favourite Movies: Step Brothers
Favourite Food: Banana Bread
Favourite Drink: Orange Juice
Favourite Holiday Destination: New York
Favourite Music:
Hobbies: Any sports/ outdoor activities
Childhood Sporting Hero: Cathy Freeman
Current Sporting Hero: All professional athletes
Diet:
Biggest Influence: Family and Friends
Personal Ambition(s): To travel the world, teaching along the way
Other Sports: Basketball, Rowing, Swimming, AFL