Contact Zac Langsford

  1. (required)
  2. (valid email required)
  3. (required)
 

cforms contact form by delicious:days

Zac Langsford

(Football)

"Cool, calm, collected"

Nickname: Langers
Birthday: 24th July, 1995
Birth Place: Mount Lawley
Height & Weight: 187cm
High School: Scotch College
Occupation: Student
Sporting Field: Football
Career Highlights:
Favourite Movies: Lion King, Land of the Lost, Batman
Favourite Food: Pho or roast beef
Favourite Drink: Mango smoothie
Favourite Holiday Destination: Indonesia
Favourite Music: Little Dragon, Whitest Boy Alive & Todd Terje
Hobbies: Photography, surfing, travelling
Childhood Sporting Hero: Adam Gilchrist
Current Sporting Hero: Steve Smith
Diet:
Biggest Influence: Family and friends
Personal Ambition(s): Balance between happiness and success
Other Sports: All sports